Facebook

Fall Spartanburg Community College Dean's List

Listed alphabetically by towns and students

Published on Thursday, January 10, 2013

Enlarge photo

Fall Spartanburg Community College Dean's List
Spartanburg Community has announced its Fall 2012 Dean’s List.

Anderson

Trevor M. Stamey

Arcadia

Richard V. Bennett

Blacksburg

Immanuel C. Baker

Brent L. Boling

Kenneth M. Coffee

Megan A. Collins

James L. Cooper, II

Brett M. Gibson

Shelby N. Green

Ava J. Grigsby

Mary E. Lavine

Taylor B. Lee

Darren C. Mode

James A. Peeler

Dymone T. Richardson

Alicia A. Treanor

Nichole L. Turner

Boiling Springs

Karen F. Addington

Jeremie T. Andrews

Raquel Boehmer

Travis P. Bolt

Miranda N. Bryson

Joseph R. Culbreth

Kristin Curtis

Betha L. Dale

Alina Dyachenko

Cyntera A. Eubanks

Anthony D. Fantacone

Rebecca L. Field

Denise H. Fisher

Andrea L. Garduno

Sean W. Garrity

Robert Giggie

Tyler Goodman

Charles H. Grant

Everett D. Ivey

Brittne K. Jones

Irina A. Kaplun

Miranda Kinley

Oleg N. Korolchuk

Tiffany Lamkin

Dexter J. Leak

Ruvim Leontyev

Bruce W. Mason

Joshua H. Mathis

Kayla M. Mauldin

Daylin A. McCaulley

Jessica T. McCoy

Brandon C. McGee

Derinda M. Meade

Michael Means

Rachel E. Miranda

Kristen D. Page

Rachel D. Patten

Dalton M. Perry

Rangsey A. Pich

Lindsay K. Posey

Kristina R. Ray

Sergey V. Reznichenko

Matthew A. Satterfield

Vasiliy Simonovich

Patricia K. Stephens

Teresa D. Threlkeld

Susanna V. Ustimenko

Tomica Valentine

Amanda R. West

Buffalo

Kelli M. Kendrick

Carolyn B. Willard

Campobello

Philip M. Allison

MacKenzie N. Belcher

Melissa T. Bishop

Crystal L. Cantrell

Chelsea D. Hall

Mark A. Holtzer

Dakota M. James

Inderjit Kaur

Charles B. Medley

Brandon M. Moore

Christopher L. Morgan

Angela Lutsik

Jacob R. Satterfield

Danica D. Sellars

Catawba

Clarissa M. Allaire

Chesnee

Jsun L. Bailey

Brandon A. Brown

Dawn Y. Brown

Gloria D. Bryant

Robert Burdette

Joshua C. Burke

Seth W. Caldwell

Robin A. Degraffinreid

Brandi M. Dennis

Clinton D. Dillard

Marissa E. Edge

Samantha L. Glover

Mona Lisa S. Goen

Erica L. Grant

Ashley N. Green

Chelsea B. Harris

Amanda N. Houston

Heather A. Jackson

Stefan C. Lawter

James A. Miller

Agnes F. Namonyuk

Becca L. Matheney

Katherine J. Price

Jessica D. Robbins

Adam J. Rollins

Calamity E. Scruggs

Jimmie D. Simmons

Judith Soto

Luybov A. Spravtseva

Billy M. Steadman

Tyler B. Stevens

Lyudmila B. Sulakova

Timothy B. Uber

Albert M. Ukrainskiy

Aleksey M. Ukrainskiy

Matthew Varner

Emily H. Wheeler

Jordan C. Williams

Clifton

Renee M. Moriarty

Columbus, N.C.

Courtney C. Barron

Cameron D. Brown

Marshall E. Watkins

Converse

Wendi T. Fisher

Cowpens

Taylor R. Ariondo

Angel M. Bishop

Andrew W. Bray

Michael R. Hollifield

Victoria A. Hyland

Kaci S. Johnson

Stanley M. Martin

Mandy E. McKinnish

Stephanie M. Orr

Christopher R. Porter

Jason T. Seay

Lori C. Shows

Amber R. Soto

Stacy M. Thomas

Chancelor D. Thrift

Ekanousone Vongkhamchanh

Dearing, Ga.

Dakota B. Aldred

Drayton

Haley L. Hoffmann

Duncan

Michael B. Bridges

Robert B. Brown

Leah Crespin

Jessica M. Hall

Lee T. Kong

Megan E. Lawson

David Lee

Lauren N. Luckey

Megan H. Martens

Sara E. Miller

Sheetal H. patel

Nathan S. Pittman

Devonte D. Rogers

Thomas W. Snell

Timothy M. Uchnar

Ashley R. Varnadore

Joseph C. Wrinkle

Enoree

Bradley D. Hamilton

Eureka C. Stewart

Christopher H. Vaughn

Fingerville

Daniel W. Fernanders

Fountain Inn

Mamie P. Hamby

Gaffney

Jessica R. Babb-Wright

Christopher Baker

Randy Batchler

Danielle B. Beattie

Inna V. Bibikov

Lina G. Bibikov

J’Rome D. Bowser

Bonnie Briggs

James S. Brown

Heather M. Bryant

Jessica R. Campbell

Emily C. Carling

Casey T. Cash

William C. Duncan

Linnea L. Earls

Robert W. Earls

Robert W. Earls

Todd E. Fernanders

James L. Fisher

Harry R. Follmar

Ashley J. Fortner

Shana N. Foster

Tonya H. Fowler

Brittany D. Galmon

Joshua E. Gay

Jeffrey M. Gettys

Melissa L. Girard-Turner

Miles E. Goodwin

Lanecia L. Graham

Jean M. Hendrickson

David A. Hicks

Ashley K. Norne

Amber Huskey

Austin T. Jones

Brittany M. Jones

Christopher M. Lathan

Mark D. Lovingood

Jasmine E. Manning

Loralie R. Matthews

Justin B. McCraw

Robert R. Melott

Kenneth J. Miller

Christopher Moss

James A. Parker

Billie S. Pierce

Clinton S. Pittman

Morgan E. Poole

Ariel M. Queen

Jeremy M. Schrak

James O. Sisk

Danny D. Smarr

Stacy S. Smart

Risha F. Smith

Jennifer D. Spencer

Dyyetta D. Studyvance

Ashlee R. Tate

Jacob R. Turner

Kalee L. Turney

Jeremiah T. Weeks

Michael D. Weeks

Denise Worley

Greenville

Amanda M. Guirl

Greer

Courtney A. Bailey

Mitchell P. Bragg

Donna N. Burgess

Roxanne C. Foster

Patrick D. James

Neil T. Mangrum

Debra J. Mayhugh

Jose R. Robinson

Luther J. Thompson, Jr.

William A. Turner

Reginald J. Vaughn

Edward A Woodford, Jr.

Inman

Joshua M. Amsler

Yuliya V. Artemenko

Petr P. Belousov

Melanie A. Bishop

Randy S. Bishop

Laura J. Bradley

Jeffery A. Briscoe

Ryan C. Cannon

David J. Cochran

Christopher T. Cogdill

Jessica A. Davis

Fred A. Denishchich

Mariya O. Dmitrienko

Lauren K. Fowler

Lindsey F. Fowler

Thomas B. Fowler

Irina V. Gerassimovich

Martin B. Goings

Lauren A. Hames

Richard Harenberg

Nicole L. Hazzard

Alex F. Hillers

Kelsey J. Hollifield

Precias T. Johnson

Ivan N. Korneychuk

Angela V. Krechko

Kristina Lashko

Anna V. Livchina

Jonathon R. Miller

Lucas R. Morgan

Ekaterina K. Ostapuk

Kevin R. Owens

Brandy D. Pace

Timothy A. Padgett

Phillip T. Parsons

Eric J. Makowski

Taylor E. McCullough

Kelcie E. McDowell

Andrew L. McKenzie

Harry M. Pierce, IV

Olga Redko

Dustin K. Reid

Bailey A. Revels

Kimberly H. Roberts

Ryan K. Robinson

Vitaliy I. Rud

Joshua Saliutama

Morgan Smith

Dylan A. Soria

Alyssa D. Stanley

Ra’landa S. Steen

Krysten N. Steinecke

Robert T. Swofford

Logan M. Teague

Heather L. Tessnear

Tiffany M. Tombs

Kenneth L. Toney, Jr.

Denis Uhanev

Astra V. Velit

Jennifer Willard

Destini Williams

Leslie N. Williams

Brittany M. Wolff

Vera Zelenko

Jonesville

Wesley E. Gault

Kayla B. Knox

Ukiaha D. Phillips

Kinards

Jeanna L. Pate

Lake Lure, N.C.

Diana C. Williamson

Landrum

Caroline H. Creef

Maria V. DePalma

Joseph D. Smith

Noel A. Thompson

Pamela K. Ward

Lyman

Andrew J. Duke

Victoria C. Hawkins

Angela B. Isler

Tatyana Matveyeva

Ethan T. Owens

Joseph A. Rose

Alex W. Selvey

Gregory Walker

Alyssa H. Watters

Mayo

Kimberly M. Henderson

Moore

Kayla M. Aycoth

Kelvin D. Browning

Tina M. Clark

Rebecca Copelton

Kendal Q. Kerns

Austin R. Kimberly

Kimberly D. Martin

Kelly N. Mimms

Briana C. Pauley

Linda G. Porter

Paige B. Porter

Lauren M. Rice

Andrey V. Ryzhkov

Denice M. Samaniego

Sonya C. Smith

Jacob M. Tuten

Christopher A. Webber

Pacolet

Shirlee Edwards

Mark A. Harrell, II

Kelly S. Johnson

Helen N. Macklin

Joseph B. Macklin

Jimmy J. Owens

Pacolet Mills

Ashley A. Brumbaugh

Pauline

Nicholas J. Ellison

Lynn S. Foster

Jason L. Phillips

Kyndal M. Rhymer

Megan M. Rhymer

Araya Thao

Marion A. Weeks

Roebuck

Nancy C. Alberta

Adrian V. Browning

Elizabeth A. Christian

Zachary T. Hall

Alfred Hatchett

Cynthia D. Haywood

John E. Huniecutt

Desiree M. Hunter

Rebecca K. Leeder

Jacqueline M. Martin-Garret

Dennis K. Moody

Maurice A. Mundy

Alexander C. Smith

Katelyn N. Snapp

Sharon

Kemblie Adams

Simpsonville

John M. Mott

Smyrna

Michael L. Smith

Spartanburg

Amber Abbott

Daniela Alvarado

Taliah Anderson

Justin R. Anstett

Michele D. Austin

Amanda Barnes

William D. Blanchard

Dominic J. Bright

Brianna D. Bryant

Justin O. Campbell

Andy S. Cantrell

Suleima Carmen

Mitchell Carroll

Casey M. Catasus

Kenyata A. Chambers

Jessica Chathavone

Sopheak S. Cheth

Shalayna R. Clowney

Jeffrey D. Collins

Montana J. Cooley

Kathryn M. Corbin

Kevin A. Daniel

Bryce M. Dehart

Jacquelyne Delgado

Corinne F. Depew

Melissa N. Devenney

Lanise Donald

Esther-Irene Egan

Evelyn A. Eller

Alexandra Etane Ewane

Elizabeth Figueroa

Lucas P. Fleming

Hanah D. Foster

Jordan H. Foster

Tyreek L. Foster

Melissa D. Fowler

Isaiah Gamble

Alicia N. Garner

Rhonda K. Geter

Robert Gilliland

Henry Gonzalez

Sarah E. Gooch-Ledbetter

Sterling D. Hailey

Angie C. Halsmer

Gregory E. Harris

Rebekah L. Harris

Kaitlyn N. Hemphill

Kristen M. Hill

Gerard J. Holland

Frances M. Hronesz

Katlyn S. Huskey

Bryneisha D. Jeter

Brett R. Johnson

Ashlee R. Jolly

James T. Jones

Shea B. Jordan

Roman L. Karpik

Shelby C. Kerns

Selethia D. King

Kandace J. Kiosse

Steven R. Kirby

Christina T. Kiser

Bao M. Le

Victor A. Lebron

Brandy I. Lee

Jaime Lee

Michael P. Linder

Susan Lo

Tou Lo

Michael A. Lopez

Hattie R. Lyons

Jacob C. Manning

Michael W. Martin

Harold B. Mays

Kryston B. McDaniel

Booker T. McDowell

Shawn M. McGinnis

Stephen M. McKenzie

Casey A. Miller

Lauren B. Morrell

Shenise S. Moss

Conesha M. Mudiwa

Alex J. Murray

Abdulmutwalib Mustafa

Tracy D. Navy

Chandler N. Ownby

Samantha A. Padgett

Jenae N. Palmer

Oksana V. Parchuk

Gary D. Payden

John C. Perkins

Sandy M. Poore

Bridgette L. Porter

Jeffrey G. Powell

Tonzia Praytor

Benjamin C. Rahrer

Rocky Rasakith

Judy M. Ray

Breanna S. Robbs-Tanner

Britne S. Robbs-Tanner

Jonathan S. Robinson

Patricia J. Roddy

Amber D. Rogers

Kathy E. Ross

Sarah N. Rutledge

Kyle N. Sanford

Jaylia L. Schmidt

Sarah E. Scruggs

Muhammad Shaharyar

Edgar Smith

James A. Smith

Justin C. Smith

Latoya R. Smith

Christopher S. Somchith

Joshua B. Stephens

Zachary T. Stepp

Justin Stevens

Stacey Strawn

Aziz T. Taibali

Kathy L. Thomas

Diana C. Thomas

Melissa F. Thompson

Chong Vang

David Vath

David E. Westmoreland

Margaret R. Williams

Dean E. Wilson

Joshua Xiong

Chua Yang

Fue Yang

Tou Y. Yang

Denis I. Zagorevskiy

Viktor I. Zagorevskiy

Taylors

Evan D. Brown

Brittany B. Hughes

Travelers Rest

Tim J. Mozurak

Union

Charleen I. Alman

Gerald L. Alman, Jr.

Kelvin L. Beatty

Dustin W. Bobo

Fredericus Booker

Bradley C. Cain

Dylan C. Chapman

Allen D. Coile

Melanie P. Deaton

Angela D. Fowler

Glenn-Scott Hibbard

Brandy L. Howell

Nicholas W. Hullett

Jamie B. Ivey

Leroy Morman, Jr.

Donald L. Nix

Gary Maynor

Thomas P. Sloan

Joey R. Stamey, Jr.

Travitri S. Stewart

Wellford

Jessica L. Barnett

Tamara L. Campbell

Michael W. Crawford

Justin M. Harman

Jacob D. Hegedus

Jerry Her

Max Her

Casey N. Owen

Danyale M. Parham

Westminster

Christina Webb

Williamston

Sally M. Craft

Woodruff

Blake E. Arnold

John C. Johnson

Deana M. Landrum

Homero G. Paniagua

Brandon R. Pacquette

Michael A. Patrick

Kevin O. Powell

Laura Rhodes Lee

Malinda M. Roberts

Courtney L. Steadman

Erin L. Sumner

Haley R. White

Annette B. Wilson

Share



Related Photo Galleries


Leave a Comment



Trending: Greenville-Spartanburg International Airport, Obituaries, Chon Restaurant, Allen Bennett Hospital

GREER CALENDAR

View All Events