Facebook

Spartanburg Community College students earning dean's list honors

Published on Wednesday, December 14, 2016

Enlarge photo

Spartanburg Community College students earning dean's list honors
The following Spartanburg Community College students have earned dean's list honors for fall term 2016.

Anderson

Sharon M. Hawkins

Arcadia

Tasha M. Green

Kelsey B. Rollins

Blacksburg

Amanda S. Bostedo

Dustin G. Bradford

Jennifer G. Cagle

Joshua B. Duncan

Jerushah F. Falby

Darion F. Furfaro-Madriaga

Drew K. Johnson

Makayla N. Martin

Amber M. Owens

James D. Self

Jimmy L. Spann

Nichole L. Turner

Kameron B. Wilson

Boiling Springs

Alvalon J. Allen

Nadia B. Anderson

Kayla J. Bishop

Dalton L. Brown

Jessica K. Bun

Tyler Clark

Jacqueline M. Cousentino

Alexandra T. Crossby

Valentina S. Difort

Kristin N. Emon

Matthew J. Erikson

Elsa M. Foard

John V. Gardner Jr

Jennifer W. Genobles

Benjamin A. Grudzien

Kristen E. Hart

John E. Hollifield

Rebekah O. Keyser

John W. Kiehl

Gregory T. Koller

Phaly Kong

Anna Kuzmich

Diana P. Levchenko

Christina M. Lotze

Daniel C. Lynch

Yuliya Lytvynchuk

Dmytro A. Mahurov

Maria P. Masalyka

Hunter C. McCombs

Briana Q. Minor

Joseph N. Mitchem

Gregory B. Mutty

Ryan E. Nichols

Snezhana G. Parchuk

Bhavini A. Patel

Jalisa L. Pearson

Michael Rafkah

Jessica M. Revels

Kelly A. Rochester

Kelly Sexton

Alexis D. Shaw

Jamie E. Smith

Kurtis A. Stell

Katherine M. Sylvester

Pavel N. Tsymbalyuk

Julia K. Tubb

Taro L. Vang

Vitalii V. Vovchenko

Andrew M. Wilson

Karyn R. Wittman

Khongmeng D. Yang

Olga Yevchev

Buffalo

Brandon J. Lewis

Paul R. White Jr

Campobello

Landon H. Blackwell

Anthony D. Burrell

Victoria D. Cagle

Christopher A. Clayton

Ivan Dodd

Corey D. Fortenberry

Nathan L. Johnson

Oksana Lutsik

John R. Patton Jr

Kaitlyn E. Seay

Matthew B. Smith

Michael R. Wagner

Erik Wiley

Grayson A. Wilson

Olga V. Yavny

Casar, NC

Colby D. Creswell

Chesnee

Timofey A. Bekishev

Hanah M. Bradley

Felecia D. Burnett

Jacob A. Day

Johanna M. Dianda

Christian D. Howard

Lindsey D. Humphries

Katherine E. Johnson

Alaina C. Kennedy

Ryan D. Kunda

Christopher K. Moua

Alex J. Painter

Kimberly M. Parker

Jonathan E. Peterson

Amy J. Phillips

Caleb R. Powers

Joseph C. Yang

Clover

Brittany O. Burton

Cowpens

Erick E. Alcauter

Kaleb D. Blackwell

Kyle L. Blake

Jacob L. Bolin

Grant H. Cooper

Catrina M. Davis

Sonya M. Dennis

Jeffrey W. Genobles

Jeffrey S. Goode

Greyson R. Harper

William G. Henderson III

Ana M. Humphries

Nannette Y. Jefferies

Alison K. Phleps

Elizabeth Pineda-Balderas

Kaitlin A. Sherman

Adam J. Wooten

Dearing, GA

Michael T. Hall

Drayton

Shiloh F. Chisolm

Duncan

Bonnie K. Austin

William H. Bianco

Amber L. Christian

Jonathan D. Clark

Hung N. Du

Annora E. Emerick

Marissa D. Hanna

William Q. Lewis

Joseph P. Mullen

Destiney N. Prince

Natalia V. Prokhor

Raheem O. Rice

Terence V. Savath

Levi J. Schell

Brianna M. Walker

Lindsay M. Watson

Enoree

Dorian J. Gregory

Ethen T. Kisner

Phillip N. Pruitt Jr

Jared C. Scruggs

Stafford K. Smith

Fairforest

Joshua E. Bell

Fountain Inn

Joshua R. Porter

Gaffney

Michael J. Abbott

Elizabeth M. Bailey

Shane C. Brooks

Derek W. Burns

Kayla C. Charbonneau

Austin S. Cromer

Mercedez B. Davidson

Annery V. De Leon Penson

Andrew L. Donahue Jr

Angela L. Douglas

April Everhart

Amanda R. Freeman

Peyton A. Gaffney

Joshua A. Griffin

Ashley N. Grigsby

Breanna D. Hames

Kelvin J. Hardy

Hunter G. Henderson

Jade M. Henderson

Ethan J. Henson

Jacqueline N. Hollifield

Stacie E. Humphries

Alexis-Raye N. Hutchens

Alyssa D. Jackson

Nichole C. Johnson

Burchel J. Kelley

Bryce M. Lee

Cayce R. Lee

Patricia D. Licurs

Kristin M. Mabry

Issac M. Martinez

Juan J. Martinez

Robert Martinez

Terrica T. Montgomery

Scott D. Morgan Jr

Kimberly M. Mullinax

Jason L. Panther

Taylor H. Pennington

Courtney L. Prevatte

Kaylyn C. Price

Kelby Randolph

Carolina Sanchez

Kristen K. Sarratt

Michael D. Scoggins

Courtney M. Seals

Adam R. Spencer

Randall C. Spencer

Deon'ya S. Studyvance

Jacob R. Swofford

McKenzi C. Thompson

Erin M. Vipperman

David D. Walter

Breann L. Weaver

Nicholas D. Wells

Amber L. White

Greenville

Jacob D. Croley

Justin Haigler

William B. Hunter

Jennifer A. Neely

Elliott Russell

Bradley G. Vires

Tamie Vires

Joshua S. White

Greer

Susan B. Alexander

John Ehr II

Philip C. Jordan

Nathan A. McKelvey

Matthew E. West

Kelsea T. Williams

Inman

Clark Austin

Christina Bondarchuk

Kelly D. Carroll

Zachary W. Cassidy

Delaine G. Childress

Anastasiya V. Chukhanenko

Joseph D. Cogdill

Sarah L. Collins

Michelle R. Cooper

Jacqueline B. Deal

Olga Dimov

Jake A. Dulin

Sheree D. Edwards

Steven E. Fedorov

Kelli J. Gaw

Natalya Gerassimovich

Jacob W. Harris

Gregory L. Hart

Matthew Hart

Lisa N. Henderson

Wyatt T. Hicks

Rebecca A. Holeman

Caleb S. Hoover

Kimberly Horton

Shaquilla L. Howard

Laria P. Hudgins

Latasha M. Jackson

Heather M. Keller

Austin M. Kilpatrick

Dmitry Kishko

Tatyana T. Kovtoun

Chantara A. Lek

Omega A. Logan

Kendall L. Looney

Brandon K. Mabry

Leslie D. McCrea

Amy N. Meadows

Freddy G. Nava

Elizabeth A. Norris

Macy B. Peeler

Davis Phillips

Morgan Powell

Ethan C. Rakes

Andrew Rantsevich

Kayla P. Sai

Dulce R. Sanchez

Vera P. Sayko

Link D. Shores

Blake A. Sinclair

Lindsey D. Smith

Ashley N. Sprouse

Genadiy P. Stepanov

Michael G. Surgenor

Joshua C. Vaughn

Jonesville

Cody A. Groves

Cheyenne L. Kerr

Britny P. Martin

Cameron B. Queen

Kershaw

Niad J. Alvarado

Bradley A. Keene

Kinards

Gloria E. Thompson

Landrum

Jessica Arrowood

Kyle L. Boineau

Stacie J. Green

Erika McClure

Stephen Parris

Claudia A. Sanchez

Annsley C. Saxon

Patricia H. Thompson

Lockhart

Austin H. Keatley

Lyman

Greg M. Baxley

Fatima Y. Godina

Vica Grabelnik

Angela A. Gudnyy

Crystal M. Hall

Jonathan J. Hofschneider

David R. James

Emily S. La Croix

Brittany A. Miller

Caleb A. Pruitt

McKenzie G. Quinn

Jennifer R. St. Louis

Christopher A. Steele

Randy L. Wilkins

Marietta

Bobby E. Simpson Jr

Mayo

Bailey A. Bullock

Austin J. Johnson

Monticello, GA

Matthew T. Dawson

Moore

Mallory E. Brannon

James C. Bright

Shalin K. Carpenter

Tia S. Darity

Purity M. Hamilton

Tammy M. Hensley

Cierra S. Hill

Edward D. Hipolito

Nathan H. Kelley Jr

Joseph C. Linares

Timothy R. Lloyd

Heather A. Loch

Bianca Lopez

James C. Monagham Jr

Michelle N. Morrison

Brianna N. Pack

Asa D. Pearson

Teresa D. Robinson

Jacob L. Rupp

Jennifer M. Zelinski

Pacolet

Stephen R. Barker

Axl V. Bartlett

Nina A. Batchelor

Andrew B. Breitenbach

Christian D. Ellis

Kristian S. Johnston

Madison R. MacLoughlin

Andrew J. Pickard

John C. Williams III

Pauline

Mallory A. Culberson

James M. Davis

Laura Koralewicz

Jacob R. Towe

Courtney C. Tucker

Raleigh, NC

Phillip B. Meeks

Reidville

Mackenzie D. Reese

 

Share



Related Photo Galleries


Leave a Comment



Trending: Greenville-Spartanburg International Airport, Obituaries, Chon Restaurant, Allen Bennett Hospital

GREER CALENDAR

View All Events